Weight | Placement Results | |
106 | Championship | Cody Rowles (JC) pinned Cayden Smitley (NOR) :35 |
3rd / 4th | Raef Keith (COW) decisioned Joey Cline (YRK) 9-2 | |
  | ||
113 | Championship | Isaac Ruble (BEL) tech fall over Neal Mosier (DEL) 20-4 |
3rd / 4th | Taye Curtis (JC) major decision over Colton Bollenbacher (SA) 13-4 | |
  | ||
120 | Championship | Tony Wood (JC) pinned Austin Lewis (NOR) 11-1 |
3rd / 4th | Silas Loshe (SA) decisioned Dawson Brooks (DALE) 9-6 | |
  | ||
126 | Championship | Landon Bertsch (BLU) pinned Wyatt Krejsa (DEL) 3:47 |
3rd / 4th | Brandon Kinnick (DALE) decisioned Logan Uhlman (AC) 6-2 | |
  | ||
132 | Championship | Dominic Litchfield (BEL) major decision over Cameron Clark (JC) 11-3 |
3rd / 4th | Evan McAfee (AC) decisioned Ben Edwards (YRK) 6-0 | |
  | ||
138 | Championship | Julius Gerencser (DALE) pinned Dillon Tuttle (DEL) 1:18 |
3rd / 4th | R.J. Heskett (JC) decisioned Calvin Faurote (BEL) 9-5 | |
  | ||
145 | Championship | Tony Abbott (COW) major decision over Garrett Manley (BEL) 11-0 |
3rd / 4th | David Kahn (BLU) decisioned Reazon Davenport (DALE) 7-0 | |
  | ||
152 | Championship | Alex Currie (AC) pinned Jonah Jones (MOC) :58 |
3rd / 4th | Reed Brandenburg (WIN) over AJ Dull (SA) injury default | |
  | ||
160 | Championship | Eli Johnson (NOR) pinned Austin Jones (COW) 1:11 |
3rd / 4th | Isaac Friedt (BEL) decisioned Blake Pruett (JC) 4-2 | |
  | ||
170 | Championship | Duke Myers (BE) pinned Lucas Fox (DEL) 3:23 |
3rd / 4th | Maddox Rose (WIN) pinned Trevor Currie (AC) 1:56 | |
  | ||
182 | Championship | Isaiah Brege (NOR) pinned Christin Summersett (SA) 1:00 |
3rd / 4th | Hunter Page (MOC) decisioned Jackson Ingenito (DALE) 3-0 | |
  | ||
195 | Championship | Blake Heyerly (AC) decisioned over Henry Kukelhan (BEL) 8-4 |
3rd / 4th | Brayden Jenkins (WIN) decisioned Jacob Landis (BLU) 6-1 | |
  | ||
220 | Championship | Jackson New (YRK) pinned Cameron Farmer (BLU) 3:24 |
3rd / 4th | Jacob Plattner (SA) pinned Tyler Luther (NOR) 2:41 | |
  | ||
285 | Championship | Jason Orr (MUC) pinned Garrett Smith (COW) :58 |
3rd / 4th | Dalton Robinson (BEL) decisioned Carter Lewis (SA) 3-2 | |
  | ||
Other Adams Central Results | ||
120 | Dawson Brooks (DALE) pinned Joshua Collier (AC) 1:13 | |
126 | Logan Uhlman (AC) pinned Dawson Clock (WD) :55 | |
132 | Evan McAfee pinned Kolton Rhonemus (DEL) 5:18 | |
145 | Reazon Davenport (DALE) decisioned Cashton Reynolds (AC) 9-5 | |
152 | Alex Currie (AC) pinned Luke Herbst (WAP) :58 | |
170 | Trevor Currie (AC) pinned Gavin McComb (MOC) 1:29 | |
182 | Hunter Page (MOC) pinned Keegan Bluhm (AC) 3:26 | |
195 | Blake Heyerly (AC) pinned Kolten Tinsman (MOC) :43 |